rus   ukr   ell   eng
         
  • Home
  •  
  • History
  •  
  • Culture
  •  
  • Business-Portal
  •  
  • Real estate
  •  
  • Shop

Members of Association

The table presents the operating members of the International Association of Greek businessmen

City:
Filter by region:
Filter by activity:
Name Activity City
Greece
1 Bogdanova Elena Тourism Athenes
2 Artyukh Nataly Nikolaevna Tourism Athenes
Latvia
1 Kostanda Aleksey Investment funds Riga
Moldova
1 Demishev Oleg Wholesale trade Kishinev
2 Kapustin Sergey Wholesale trade Kishinev
Dnepropetrovsk reg.
1 Topalidi Alexander Wholesale trade Krivoy Rog
Donetsk reg.
1 Arikh Alexander Retail sale of food Telmanovo
2 Nalbatov Aleksey Production of agricultural goods, horse breeding Telmanovo
3 Naumov Eduard Production of agricultural goods, cereals Telmanovo
4 Dzherikh George Wholesale and retail trade in food products Velikaya Novoselka
5 Dmitriev Mikhail Restaurant business Velikaya Novoselka
6 Takhtamysh Vladimir Transport services Velikaya Novoselka
7 Obukhovskaya Elena Retail trade in food products Volnovakha
8 Hachhardzhi Ivan Manufacture and processing of agricultural production Volnovakha
9 Jali Sergey Restaurant business Volnovakha
10 Gavril Oglu Fedor Production of agricultural goods, cereals Volodarskoye
11 Zgara Konstantin Horse breeding, breeding of thoroughbred horses Volodarskoye
12 Lafazan Nikolay Food production, fish processing Volodarskoye
13 Baeva Anna Automobile service Dokuchayevsk
14 Balakay Alexey Production and trade in bakery products Dokuchayevsk
15 Vasilieva Elena Hairdresser services Dokuchayevsk
16 Derkunskiy Mikhail Design and installation of alarm systems Donetsk
17 Kalyanov Ivan Civil and commercial building Donetsk
18 Kolomojtsev Vadim Gas, heating equipment, heating systems Donetsk
19 Krylov Alexander Civil and commercial building Donetsk
20 Kuzura Oleg Transportation of solid household waste Donetsk
21 Maytamalov Sergey Civil and commercial building Donetsk
22 Mangasarov Harry Legal services, translation services for foreign language Donetsk
23 Mangush Vyacheslav Trade in combustive-lubricating materials Donetsk
24 Matveeva Anna Tourist business Donetsk
25 Nikonenko Boris Trade and installation of refrigeration and commercial equipment Donetsk
26 Peftiev Ivan Facing of buildings with marble, granite Donetsk
27 Pechuk Sergey Innovation and technological development and technology: alternative fuels based on ethanol, gasoline additives Donetsk
28 Savkina Oksana Trade in jewels from semiprecious stones Donetsk
29 Sarbash Anatoliy Transport services, passenger transportations to Greece Donetsk
30 Spatar Sergey Legal services Donetsk
31 Talakh Vasiliy Production of agricultural products, beekeeping Donetsk
32 Kharadzha Saveliy Civil and commercial building Donetsk
33 Kurbanov Eduard Tourist business Donetsk
34 Ekzarkho Sergey Furniture manufacture, wholesale trade in wood chipboard and accessories Donetsk
35 Ekzarkho Yuri Operations with a real estate Donetsk
36 Janatev George Retail trade in combustive-lubricating materials Donetsk
37 Dzherih Maxim Evgenievich Organisation of a cargo transportation Donetsk
38 Afendikov Aleksey Production of food products, meat processing Makeyevka
39 Peftiev Peter Wholesale and retail trade Makeyevka
40 Khadzhinova Eudoxia Restaurant business Makeyevka
41 Belozerov Alexey Borisovich Activities in the field of software development Mariupol
42 Vashura Saveliy Retail trade in the industrial goods, service, car-care centre Mariupol
43 Vodopjanov Anatoly Production of food products, meat processing Mariupol
44 Gazin Vitaliy Wholesale and retail trade Mariupol
45 Dzhelali Nikolay Retail sale of food, bakery manufacture Mariupol
46 Ziberdyk Valeriy Tourist and intermediary activity Mariupol
47 Kior Valeriy Production and trade in agricultural products Mariupol
48 Kovaleva Klara Restaurant business Mariupol
49 Kozmiridi Konstantin Manufacture and installation of fire protection systems Mariupol
50 Kurkchy Evgeniy Insurance business Mariupol
51 Lysenko Viktor Transport services Mariupol
52 Malygin Boris Installation of equipment for industrial companies Mariupol
53 Mindylo Vladimir Car-care centre, retail of autospare parts Mariupol
54 Pashko Mark Customs and warehouse services, city telephone referral service Mariupol
55 Samoylenko Tatyana Restaurant business Mariupol
56 Sepianov Irakliy Stone processing Mariupol
57 Susanov Ivan Production of agricultural products, civil and commercial building Mariupol
58 Tarasenko Olga Retail sale of food Mariupol
59 Abuzov Ivan Restaurant business Mariupol
60 Abuzova Tatyana Hairdresser services Mariupol
61 Avramov Anatoliy Resort business Pershotravnevoye
62 Avramov Vitaliy Transport services Pershotravnevoye
63 Vodopjanov Anatoliy Production of food products Pershotravnevoye
64 Gladun Vladimir Production of agricultural goods, cereals Pershotravnevoye
65 Dzhelomanov Kuzma Production of food products Pershotravnevoye
66 Chekalenko Tatyana Wholesale trade Pershotravnevoye
67 Kanna Vladimir Restaurant business Starobeshevo
68 Mikhaylov Andrey Production of agricultural goods, cereals Starobeshevo
69 Fedorov Viktor Production of agricultural goods, cereals Starobeshevo
70 Fedorov Oleg Production of forged and other metal products Starobeshevo
Zaporozhje reg.
1 Kovtun Sergey Gas supply, tourism, wholesale trade Zaporozhye
2 Tokhtamyshev Vladimir Production of gas-turbine power stations, boilers utilizer Zaporozhye
3 Makropulo Valentine Trade in pharmaceuticals Melitopol
Ivano-Frankovsk reg.
1 Sinitsa Sergey Customs brokerage Ivano-Frankovsk
Kiev reg.
1 Galchev Demis Cement manufacture Kiev
2 Kostanets Albert The design of construction projects, civil and commercial building Kiev
3 Fedorov Saveliy Installation and service of electric networks Kiev
4 Khandeldy Sergey Trade in uninterruptible power supplies Kiev
5 Harabadot Tatyana Customs brokerage. Certification and standardization Kiev
6 Kovbasenko Konstantin Stanislavovich Internet projects Kiev
Krym
1 Evstafiadi George Activity of agencies of the real estate, intermediary activity in sphere of the finance and insurance Belogorsk
2 Gluschak Christina Retail sale of food Yevpatoriya
3 Zakharova Victoria Retail trade in the household goods Yevpatoriya
4 Muravjov Stanislav Retail sale of clothing and footwear Yevpatoriya
5 Demeridi Panteley Production and trade in agricultural goods Feodosiya
6 Kalmukidi Ivan Resort business Feodosiya
7 Kosev Nikolay Metallurgy, production and trade in agricultural goods Feodosiya
8 Kramlidi Alexander Trade in motor-vehicles, car-care centre Feodosiya
9 Nafanailidi Andrey Refining of petroleum products, trade in diesel, oven fuel, wholesale trade of cement and building materials, transport services Feodosiya
10 Panayoti Igor Resort business Feodosiya
11 Podvintsev Vladimir Geological development, Chairman of the city office of FGSU Feodosiya
12 Podvintseva Olga Geological researches in complex seismic regions, designing of objects, development Feodosiya
13 Khalepo Igor Civil, commercial and industrial building Feodosiya
14 Tsyganov Nikolay The medical diagnostic centre Yalta
Lugansk reg.
1 Vyskrebtseva Valentina Retail trade in the household goods Alchevsk
2 Maksimenko Tatyana Repair work of industrial buildings and constructions, design and sewing of clothing Alchevsk
3 Shmanev Sergey Extraction and coal enrichment, mechanical engineering Alchevsk
4 Bogdanov Eduard Wholesale trade Lugansk
L'vov reg.
1 Evkarpidi Nadezhda Тourism Lvov
2 Klimashevskiy Evgeniy Transportation Lvov
3 Evkarpidi Kharlampiy Transportation Lvov
4 Kryukov Vyacheslav Woodworking Lvov
Odessa reg.
1 Almanov Kiriak Freight, passenger services, bus transportation Odessa-Thessaloniki-Athens, tourism Odessa
2 Mishagly Valeriy Design and installation of gas equipment Odessa
3 Muradov Femistokl Civil, commercial and industrial building Odessa
4 Sariev Veniamin Freight forwarding services, loading-unloading works, warehouses at the port Ilyichevsk Odessa
5 Simvulidy Vasiliy Designing of high-rise objects of civil, commercial and industrial function Odessa
6 Antsupova Tatyana Legal services, services in transfer into a foreign language Odessa
Sumy reg.
1 Milykh Oleg Trade in agricultural machinery, fertilizers Sumy
2 Petova Elly Dentist Sumy
Kharkov reg.
1 Kirsanov Nodary Civil and commercial building, transportation, mining, manufacture and trade in agricultural production Kharkov
Cherkassy reg.
1 Kharabuga Yuriy Production of agricultural goods Cherkassy

For the detailed information how to become a member of IАGP, it is necessary for you to address in (or) department (person) or to fill the questionnaire on a site.

Назад

 

 
  • Home
  •  
  • History
  •  
  • Culture
  •  
  • Business-Portal
  •  
  • Real estate
  •  
  • Shop



© Greeks of Ukraine, 2008 - 2015 Legal Information and terms of use About portal